09.04.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
MIX      
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Cahel Marek                27.56  2.40/ 1   3.54/ 1   6.15/ 1   8.08/ 1   9.32/ 1  11.07/ 1  12.27/ 1  13.34/ 1  15.35/ 1   16.53/ 1  19.51/ 1  21.20/ 1  22.06/ 1  22.31/ 1  24.05/ 1  25.08/ 1  26.01/ 1  27.34/ 1   27.56/ 1
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice    2.40/ 1   1.14/ 1   2.21/ 6   1.53/ 1   1.24/ 1   1.35/ 1   1.20/ 1   1.07/ 1   2.01/ 6    1.18/ 1   2.58/ 1   1.29/ 1   0.46/ 1   0.25/ 2   1.34/ 1   1.03/ 1   0.53/ 1   1.33/15    0.22/ 1

 2. Šrámek Jaromír             36.41  3.04/ 2   5.24/ 6   8.37/ 9  10.37/ 5  13.15/ 4  15.58/ 5  17.54/ 4  19.40/ 4  22.19/ 4   24.04/ 3  27.14/ 3  29.05/ 3  30.06/ 2  30.33/ 2  32.30/ 2  33.54/ 2  35.44/ 2  36.15/ 2   36.41/ 2
    RIC 1 OB Říčany                   3.04/ 2   2.20/12   3.13/10   2.00/ 2   2.38/11   2.43/12   1.56/ 3   1.46/ 4   2.39/12    1.45/ 3   3.10/ 2   1.51/ 2   1.01/ 2   0.27/ 3   1.57/ 3   1.24/ 3   1.50/ 7   0.31/ 1    0.26/ 3

 3. Choutka Jaroslav           39.17  3.06/ 3   4.50/ 2   7.26/ 4   9.53/ 2  12.09/ 2  14.14/ 2  16.19/ 2  18.45/ 2  20.56/ 2   23.04/ 2  26.28/ 2  28.45/ 2  30.09/ 3  30.40/ 3  34.01/ 3  35.34/ 3  38.09/ 3  38.47/ 3   39.17/ 3
    BZR 1 Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů   3.06/ 3   1.44/ 3   2.36/ 8   2.27/ 5   2.16/ 8   2.05/ 3   2.05/ 4   2.26/ 8   2.11/ 9    2.08/ 9   3.24/ 4   2.17/ 9   1.24/ 9   0.31/ 9   3.21/16   1.33/ 8   2.35/11   0.38/ 4    0.30/10

 4. Průšová Markéta            39.57  3.43/11   5.37/ 7   7.30/ 5  10.49/ 6  12.50/ 3  15.04/ 3  17.17/ 3  18.53/ 3  21.57/ 3   24.12/ 4  28.34/ 4  30.35/ 4  31.45/ 4  32.17/ 4  34.28/ 4  36.19/ 4  38.48/ 5  39.29/ 4   39.57/ 4
    VSP 1 USK Praha                   3.43/11   1.54/ 6   1.53/ 3   3.19/ 9   2.01/ 3   2.14/ 5   2.13/ 7   1.36/ 2   3.04/14    2.15/12   4.22/ 9   2.01/ 4   1.10/ 4   0.32/12   2.11/ 5   1.51/11   2.29/10   0.41/ 5    0.28/ 6

 5. Sieglová Dagmar            41.01  4.08/17   6.44/15  10.22/14  12.48/13  14.42/10  17.03/ 8  19.09/ 7  21.31/ 6  23.19/ 5   25.16/ 5  29.13/ 5  31.22/ 5  32.25/ 5  32.53/ 5  35.48/ 6  37.14/ 5  38.23/ 4  40.28/ 5   41.01/ 5
    MFP 1 VŠSK MFF UK Praha           4.08/17   2.36/13   3.38/14   2.26/ 4   1.54/ 2   2.21/ 7   2.06/ 5   2.22/ 7   1.48/ 2    1.57/ 7   3.57/ 6   2.09/ 6   1.03/ 3   0.28/ 5   2.55/11   1.26/ 4   1.09/ 2   2.05/17    0.33/14

 6. Hájková Lenka              42.07  3.36/ 9   5.51/ 9   7.57/ 7  11.38/ 9  13.48/ 6  16.05/ 6  18.19/ 5  20.53/ 5  23.25/ 6   25.35/ 6  30.21/ 8  32.21/ 7  33.43/ 8  34.14/ 8  36.31/ 7  38.01/ 6  40.54/ 6  41.38/ 6   42.07/ 6
    SOP 1 OOB TJ Slezan Opava         3.36/ 9   2.15/10   2.06/ 5   3.41/16   2.10/ 6   2.17/ 6   2.14/ 8   2.34/11   2.32/11    2.10/10   4.46/13   2.00/ 3   1.22/ 8   0.31/ 9   2.17/ 7   1.30/ 5   2.53/13   0.44/ 7    0.29/ 7

 7. Vaněček Roman              42.23  3.14/ 5   6.16/12   9.30/12  11.41/10  16.15/13  18.15/12  20.05/ 9  22.34/ 8  24.06/ 8   25.54/ 7  29.15/ 6  31.32/ 6  33.02/ 6  33.33/ 6  35.15/ 5  38.58/ 8  41.10/ 7  41.57/ 7   42.23/ 7
    SJH 2 SJH Jindřichův Hradec       3.14/ 5   3.02/15   3.14/11   2.11/ 3   4.34/19   2.00/ 2   1.50/ 2   2.29/10   1.32/ 1    1.48/ 4   3.21/ 3   2.17/ 9   1.30/12   0.31/ 9   1.42/ 2   3.43/19   2.12/ 8   0.47/10    0.26/ 3

 8. Marečková Kateřina         43.08  3.38/10   5.50/ 8   7.51/ 6  11.15/ 7  13.24/ 5  15.54/ 4  18.38/ 6  21.47/ 7  23.41/ 7   26.14/ 8  30.17/ 7  32.21/ 7  33.39/ 7  34.12/ 7  37.24/ 8  38.55/ 7  41.55/ 8  42.37/ 8   43.08/ 8
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové   3.38/10   2.12/ 9   2.01/ 4   3.24/13   2.09/ 5   2.30/ 9   2.44/15   3.09/13   1.54/ 3    2.33/15   4.03/ 8   2.04/ 5   1.18/ 6   0.33/14   3.12/13   1.31/ 6   3.00/15   0.42/ 6    0.31/11

 9. Bejvl Marek                44.55  3.13/ 4   5.15/ 5   6.49/ 3  10.02/ 3  13.49/ 7  18.35/13  20.59/12  23.26/10  25.28/ 9   27.16/ 9  31.14/ 9  34.12/ 9  35.42/ 9  36.06/ 9  40.02/ 9  41.25/ 9  43.53/ 9  44.28/ 9   44.55/ 9
    LME 1 SK Los Mělník               3.13/ 4   2.02/ 8   1.34/ 1   3.13/ 8   3.47/16   4.46/19   2.24/12   2.27/ 9   2.02/ 7    1.48/ 4   3.58/ 7   2.58/15   1.30/12   0.24/ 1   3.56/18   1.23/ 2   2.28/ 9   0.35/ 2    0.27/ 5

10. Novotná Klára              48.11  4.01/13   7.36/16  12.15/16  15.36/16  18.20/15  20.55/15  23.12/14  25.10/13  28.08/12   29.49/12  34.28/12  36.37/10  37.48/10  38.20/10  40.32/10  44.01/10  46.52/11  47.42/10   48.11/10
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory           4.01/13   3.35/17   4.39/16   3.21/10   2.44/13   2.35/10   2.17/10   1.58/ 5   2.58/13    1.41/ 2   4.39/12   2.09/ 6   1.11/ 5   0.32/12   2.12/ 6   3.29/18   2.51/12   0.50/11    0.29/ 7

11. Nosek Jakub                48.43  3.17/ 6   4.54/ 3   6.44/ 2  10.10/ 4  15.46/12  17.57/10  21.11/13  23.28/11  28.10/13   30.21/13  34.48/13  36.58/12  39.12/11  39.42/11  42.40/11  44.38/11  46.13/10  48.19/11   48.43/11
    SJH 1 SJH Jindřichův Hradec       3.17/ 6   1.37/ 2   1.50/ 2   3.26/14   5.36/20   2.11/ 4   3.14/18   2.17/ 6   4.42/20    2.11/11   4.27/11   2.10/ 8   2.14/18   0.30/ 7   2.58/12   1.58/14   1.35/ 4   2.06/18    0.24/ 2

12. Doušková Vlasta            49.35  3.17/ 6   5.14/ 4   8.32/ 8  11.15/ 7  14.17/ 8  16.44/ 7  20.34/11  25.06/12  27.03/11   28.52/11  32.39/10  37.54/13  41.07/15  41.34/15  43.33/12  45.22/12  48.27/14  49.04/12   49.35/12
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno           3.17/ 6   1.57/ 7   3.18/13   2.43/ 7   3.02/15   2.27/ 8   3.50/20   4.32/17   1.57/ 4    1.49/ 6   3.47/ 5   5.15/20   3.13/19   0.27/ 3   1.59/ 4   1.49/ 9   3.05/16   0.37/ 3    0.31/11

13. Dolejší Lenka              50.00  4.06/16   6.21/13   8.44/10  12.37/12  14.57/11  17.36/ 9  19.50/ 8  26.46/14  28.44/14   30.45/14  36.05/14  38.25/14  39.44/12  40.22/12  43.35/13  45.32/13  48.31/15  49.24/13   50.00/13
    DOK 1 OK Doksy                    4.06/16   2.15/10   2.23/ 7   3.53/18   2.20/ 9   2.39/11   2.14/ 8   6.56/21   1.58/ 5    2.01/ 8   5.20/18   2.20/12   1.19/ 7   0.38/18   3.13/14   1.57/13   2.59/14   0.53/13    0.36/17

14. Bartošová Jana             50.40  3.32/ 8   6.31/14  11.28/15  13.57/15  17.50/14  20.44/14  23.21/15  27.20/16  29.27/15   32.28/15  36.53/15  39.12/15  40.55/14  41.25/14  45.09/15  46.58/15  48.10/13  50.09/14   50.40/14
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    3.32/ 8   2.59/14   4.57/17   2.29/ 6   3.53/17   2.54/13   2.37/14   3.59/16   2.07/ 8    3.01/17   4.25/10   2.19/11   1.43/16   0.30/ 7   3.44/17   1.49/ 9   1.12/ 3   1.59/16    0.31/11

15. Fantová Kateřina           50.51  4.04/15   5.57/11   9.04/11  12.26/11  14.41/ 9  18.00/11  20.30/10  23.20/ 9  26.33/10   28.49/10  33.43/11  36.56/11  40.27/13  40.56/13  44.14/14  46.13/14  47.54/12  50.22/15   50.51/15
    EKP 1 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha           4.04/15   1.53/ 4   3.07/ 9   3.22/11   2.15/ 7   3.19/15   2.30/13   2.50/12   3.13/15    2.16/14   4.54/16   3.13/16   3.31/20   0.29/ 6   3.18/15   1.59/15   1.41/ 5   2.28/19    0.29/ 7

16. Richterová Nataša          53.07  4.53/19   8.05/17  14.08/18  17.46/18  20.18/16  23.22/16  25.33/16  27.18/15  30.33/16   32.48/16  38.29/16  41.10/16  42.39/16  43.16/16  45.50/16  47.22/16  51.09/16  52.22/16   53.07/16
    BBM 2 BETA URSUS Orienteering     4.53/19   3.12/16   6.03/19   3.38/15   2.32/10   3.04/14   2.11/ 6   1.45/ 3   3.15/16    2.15/12   5.41/19   2.41/14   1.29/11   0.37/17   2.34/ 9   1.32/ 7   3.47/17   1.13/14    0.45/20

17. Pacovská Romana            62.17  5.21/20  10.38/20  13.54/17  18.23/19  21.03/18  24.30/17  27.31/17  31.25/17  35.00/17   38.28/17  43.14/17  46.41/17  48.18/17  48.56/17  53.33/17  55.49/17  60.57/18  61.42/17   62.17/17
    VTA 2 SC vebr-sport               5.21/20   5.17/20   3.16/12   4.29/20   2.40/12   3.27/16   3.01/16   3.54/15   3.35/18    3.28/18   4.46/13   3.27/18   1.37/14   0.38/18   4.37/19   2.16/16   5.08/20   0.45/ 8    0.35/16

18. Peřinková Irena            62.26  4.34/18   8.51/19  14.17/19  17.39/17  20.24/17  25.01/18  28.08/18  31.57/18  36.26/18   39.18/18  44.14/18  47.28/18  49.13/18  49.54/18  54.56/18  57.31/18  59.16/17  61.44/18   62.26/18
    BBM 1 BETA URSUS Orienteering     4.34/18   4.17/18   5.26/18   3.22/11   2.45/14   4.37/18   3.07/17   3.49/14   4.29/19    2.52/16   4.56/17   3.14/17   1.45/17   0.41/20   5.02/20   2.35/17   1.45/ 6   2.28/19    0.42/19

19. Jastrzembská Jarmila       66.41  4.03/14   5.56/10   9.53/13  13.41/14  23.39/19  32.27/19  34.46/19  41.06/19  43.37/19   47.11/19  51.59/19  54.20/19  55.46/19  56.22/19  58.45/19  60.41/19  65.16/19  66.01/19   66.41/19
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                4.03/14   1.53/ 4   3.57/15   3.48/17   9.58/21   8.48/21   2.19/11   6.20/20   2.31/10    3.34/19   4.48/15   2.21/13   1.26/10   0.36/16   2.23/ 8   1.56/12   4.35/19   0.45/ 8    0.40/18

20. Vallová Kristýna           84.58  7.06/21  14.47/21  22.11/21  26.33/20  30.28/20  33.59/20  37.19/20  42.31/20  45.59/20   59.59/20  66.24/20  71.01/20  72.43/20  73.18/20  76.00/20  79.44/20  83.33/20  84.24/20   84.58/20
    ZVO 1 OB SK Zvole                 7.06/21   7.41/21   7.24/20   4.22/19   3.55/18   3.31/17   3.20/19   5.12/18   3.28/17   14.00/20   6.25/20   4.37/19   1.42/15   0.35/15   2.42/10   3.44/20   3.49/18   0.51/12    0.34/15

    Přílepková Jana             DISK  3.59/12   8.23/18  20.21/20  41.53/21  44.00/21  48.50/21  53.50/21  60.09/21                                                                                                         DISK
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport               3.59/12   4.24/19  11.58/21  21.32/21   2.07/ 4   4.50/20   5.00/21   6.19/19                                                                                                                

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                               
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové                                                                                                                                                                                                 

                                 abs                                                                                                                                                                                               
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk                                                                                                                                                                                                      
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------