09.04.2017 Český pohár štafet (B), Česká liga klubů (B), mist
D18      
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Janošíkova Tereza          27.49   5.04/ 4   6.29/ 1   8.37/ 1  11.16/ 1  13.23/ 1  14.47/ 1  16.30/ 1  17.50/ 1  19.24/ 1  22.03/ 1  22.24/ 1  23.59/ 1  25.08/ 1  26.49/ 1  27.26/ 1  27.49/ 1
    STE 1 SK SKI-OB Šternberk          5.04/ 4   1.25/10   2.08/11   2.39/ 1   2.07/ 9   1.24/ 1   1.43/ 1   1.20/ 2   1.34/ 1   2.39/ 1   0.21/ 1   1.35/ 1   1.09/22   1.41/14   0.37/ 5   0.23/ 1

 2. Miklušová Tamara           31.49   4.49/ 2   7.37/ 7   9.33/ 3  12.31/ 2  14.23/ 2  16.19/ 2  18.08/ 2  19.34/ 2  21.15/ 2  24.32/ 2  24.59/ 2  26.57/ 2  28.48/ 2  30.50/ 3  31.24/ 2  31.49/ 2
    ZBM 2 SK Žabovřesky Brno           4.49/ 2   2.48/24   1.56/ 1   2.58/ 2   1.52/ 3   1.56/ 6   1.49/ 2   1.26/ 7   1.41/ 4   3.17/12   0.27/20   1.58/ 7   1.51/32   2.02/18   0.34/ 1   0.25/ 5

 3. Dolejší Kateřina           32.05   5.53/ 7   7.11/ 2   9.46/ 5  12.54/ 4  14.51/ 5  17.02/ 4  19.02/ 4  20.37/ 5  22.27/ 3  25.34/ 3  25.59/ 3  27.57/ 4  29.01/ 4  31.05/ 5  31.40/ 3  32.05/ 3
    SRK 1 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.   5.53/ 7   1.18/ 4   2.35/23   3.08/ 8   1.57/ 5   2.11/15   2.00/ 6   1.35/15   1.50/ 9   3.07/11   0.25/ 8   1.58/ 7   1.04/11   2.04/19   0.35/ 2   0.25/ 5

 4. Thýnová Nikola             32.44   4.37/ 1   7.12/ 3   9.18/ 2  12.56/ 5  14.45/ 4  17.04/ 5  19.07/ 5  20.30/ 3  22.54/ 4  25.36/ 4  25.59/ 3  27.47/ 3  28.55/ 3  30.15/ 2  32.17/ 4  32.44/ 4
    SHK 1 OK Slavia Hradec Králové     4.37/ 1   2.35/21   2.06/ 9   3.38/24   1.49/ 2   2.19/21   2.03/ 7   1.23/ 5   2.24/16   2.42/ 2   0.23/ 2   1.48/ 4   1.08/17   1.20/13   2.02/29   0.27/14

 5. Aschermannová Tereza       33.20   5.59/ 8   7.15/ 4   9.58/ 6  13.09/ 6  15.26/ 6  17.09/ 6  19.14/ 6  20.37/ 5  23.39/ 6  26.37/ 5  27.01/ 5  28.59/ 5  30.07/ 5  31.03/ 4  32.53/ 5  33.20/ 5
    VSP 1 USK Praha                    5.59/ 8   1.16/ 3   2.43/27   3.11/10   2.17/11   1.43/ 2   2.05/ 9   1.23/ 5   3.02/26   2.58/ 7   0.24/ 4   1.58/ 7   1.08/17   0.56/ 4   1.50/20   0.27/14

 6. Miklušová Tereza           33.31   4.56/ 3   7.31/ 5   9.36/ 4  12.41/ 3  14.29/ 3  16.26/ 3  18.20/ 3  20.35/ 4  23.01/ 5  27.12/ 6  27.35/ 6  29.20/ 6  30.22/ 6  31.16/ 6  33.06/ 6  33.31/ 6
    ZBM 1 SK Žabovřesky Brno           4.56/ 3   2.35/21   2.05/ 8   3.05/ 6   1.48/ 1   1.57/ 8   1.54/ 3   2.15/30   2.26/17   4.11/22   0.23/ 2   1.45/ 2   1.02/ 7   0.54/ 3   1.50/20   0.25/ 5

 7. Matoušová Kateřina         34.27   6.33/13   8.41/14  10.54/11  14.01/ 9  16.32/ 9  19.34/13  21.30/ 9  22.58/ 7  25.15/ 8  27.58/ 7  28.26/ 7  30.31/ 7  31.21/ 7  33.16/ 9  33.58/ 7  34.27/ 7
    STH 2 SK Studenec                  6.33/13   2.08/12   2.13/12   3.07/ 7   2.31/16   3.02/31   1.56/ 4   1.28/12   2.17/13   2.43/ 4   0.28/23   2.05/13   0.50/ 1   1.55/15   0.42/12   0.29/23

 8. Vejražková Róza            34.41   7.03/21   8.15/10  10.42/ 9  14.13/11  17.16/12  19.24/11  21.35/10  23.02/ 9  25.22/ 9  28.04/ 8  28.29/ 8  30.32/ 8  31.29/ 8  32.21/ 7  34.14/ 8  34.41/ 8
    SJC 1 Sportcentrum Jičín           7.03/21   1.12/ 2   2.27/19   3.31/17   3.03/26   2.08/12   2.11/12   1.27/ 9   2.20/14   2.42/ 2   0.25/ 8   2.03/12   0.57/ 2   0.52/ 2   1.53/24   0.27/14

 9. Koberová Kateřina          34.47   6.57/16   9.53/25  12.10/24  15.18/23  17.14/11  19.17/ 9  21.27/ 8  23.13/10  24.59/ 7  28.16/ 9  28.40/ 9  30.33/ 9  31.32/ 9  32.23/ 8  34.18/ 9  34.47/ 9
    LPU 2 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      6.57/16   2.56/27   2.17/13   3.08/ 8   1.56/ 4   2.03/ 9   2.10/11   1.46/19   1.46/ 7   3.17/12   0.24/ 4   1.53/ 6   0.59/ 4   0.51/ 1   1.55/26   0.29/23

10. Zatloukalová Romana        36.40   7.18/24   9.39/23  11.42/21  15.11/21  17.11/10  19.32/12  22.02/15  23.45/13  25.30/10  29.14/10  29.42/10  32.05/10  33.12/10  35.26/16  36.16/10  36.40/10
    ZLH 1 OOB TJ Zlaté Hory            7.18/24   2.21/16   2.03/ 3   3.29/16   2.00/ 7   2.21/22   2.30/25   1.43/18   1.45/ 6   3.44/19   0.28/23   2.23/23   1.07/16   2.14/22   0.50/18   0.24/ 3

11. Kovářová Jana              37.02   6.59/17  10.13/27  12.16/25  15.14/22  18.03/19  20.09/19  22.05/16  24.23/19  26.02/12  29.19/11  29.43/11  32.34/11  33.49/11  34.53/10  36.36/11  37.02/11
    LPU 4 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      6.59/17   3.14/28   2.03/ 3   2.58/ 2   2.49/20   2.06/11   1.56/ 4   2.18/31   1.39/ 2   3.17/12   0.24/ 4   2.51/32   1.15/25   1.04/ 9   1.43/19   0.26/ 9

12. Korpasová Lucie            37.15   8.15/28  10.34/28  12.51/28  16.19/27  18.42/25  20.27/21  22.44/22  24.32/23  27.06/18  30.07/16  30.33/16  32.47/13  33.58/13  34.56/11  36.52/13  37.15/12
    TBM 2 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            8.15/28   2.19/15   2.17/13   3.28/14   2.23/14   1.45/ 3   2.17/17   1.48/21   2.34/18   3.01/ 8   0.26/15   2.14/18   1.11/23   0.58/ 5   1.56/27   0.23/ 1

13. Waňková Martina            37.17   6.13/ 9   9.00/17  11.07/12  14.09/10  18.12/21  21.30/27  23.33/26  25.00/25  27.14/21  30.00/15  30.25/15  32.57/15  34.00/14  34.58/12  36.50/12  37.17/13
    LPU 1 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      6.13/ 9   2.47/23   2.07/10   3.02/ 4   4.03/31   3.18/33   2.03/ 7   1.27/ 9   2.14/11   2.46/ 5   0.25/ 8   2.32/26   1.03/ 9   0.58/ 5   1.52/23   0.27/14

14. Zrníková Adéla             37.36   6.50/14   8.12/ 9  10.53/10  14.16/12  17.21/14  19.44/15  21.57/13  24.00/15  26.52/16  29.57/14  30.24/14  32.43/12  33.54/12  35.10/13  37.04/14  37.36/14
    OSN 1 SK Orientační sporty Nové    6.50/14   1.22/ 8   2.41/25   3.23/13   3.05/27   2.23/24   2.13/14   2.03/27   2.52/24   3.05/ 9   0.27/20   2.19/21   1.11/23   1.16/11   1.54/25   0.32/32

15. Sanna Karin                37.55   5.35/ 6   8.58/16  11.22/19  15.00/17  17.29/16  19.21/10  21.53/12  24.26/20  26.15/14  29.56/13  30.21/13  32.54/14  34.11/15  35.16/14  37.29/15  37.55/15
    DKP 1 Oddíl OB Kotlářka            5.35/ 6   3.23/30   2.24/18   3.38/24   2.29/15   1.52/ 4   2.32/28   2.33/32   1.49/ 8   3.41/17   0.25/ 8   2.33/27   1.17/27   1.05/10   2.13/31   0.26/ 9

16. Rosendorfová Lenka         38.02   7.24/25   9.42/24  11.45/22  15.27/24  18.28/24  20.24/20  22.42/21  24.29/21  26.09/13  29.50/12  30.16/12  33.08/16  34.16/16  36.55/17  37.35/17  38.02/16
    TAP 1 KOB TRETRA Praha             7.24/25   2.18/14   2.03/ 3   3.42/26   3.01/25   1.56/ 6   2.18/19   1.47/20   1.40/ 3   3.41/17   0.26/15   2.52/33   1.08/17   2.39/29   0.40/ 7   0.27/14

17. Svobodová Anna             38.04   7.02/20   8.23/13  11.21/18  15.03/19  17.21/14  19.49/17  22.31/18  24.30/22  27.08/19  30.14/17  30.45/17  33.13/17  34.21/17  35.21/15  37.34/16  38.04/17
    VTA 1 SC vebr-sport                7.02/20   1.21/ 6   2.58/31   3.42/26   2.18/12   2.28/27   2.42/31   1.59/25   2.38/20   3.06/10   0.31/29   2.28/25   1.08/17   1.00/ 7   2.13/31   0.30/30

18. Kalenská Dominika          38.07   6.52/15   9.17/20  11.20/17  14.36/13  17.31/17  19.41/14  22.00/14  23.36/12  25.51/11  31.06/18  31.31/18  33.44/18  34.44/18  36.58/18  37.38/18  38.07/18
    STH 1 SK Studenec                  6.52/15   2.25/17   2.03/ 3   3.16/12   2.55/21   2.10/14   2.19/20   1.36/16   2.15/12   5.15/26   0.25/ 8   2.13/16   1.00/ 6   2.14/22   0.40/ 7   0.29/23

19. Vyhnálková Marie           39.03   7.10/23   9.36/22  12.03/23  16.01/26  18.05/20  20.33/23  23.13/24  25.04/26  28.06/27  31.29/19  31.58/19  34.09/19  35.12/19  37.47/20  38.35/19  39.03/19
    RIC 1 OB Říčany                    7.10/23   2.26/19   2.27/19   3.58/30   2.04/ 8   2.28/27   2.40/30   1.51/22   3.02/26   3.23/16   0.29/28   2.11/15   1.03/ 9   2.35/28   0.48/16   0.28/22

20. Šmelíková Dorota           39.05   7.33/26   9.08/18  12.20/26  15.56/25  20.06/29  22.28/29  24.43/29  26.43/29  29.17/28  32.07/22  32.33/22  35.00/24  35.59/24  38.00/21  38.36/20  39.05/20
    LCE 1 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.33/26   1.35/11   3.12/33   3.36/20   4.10/32   2.22/23   2.15/15   2.00/26   2.34/18   2.50/ 6   0.26/15   2.27/24   0.59/ 4   2.01/17   0.36/ 3   0.29/23

21. Kinštová Tereza            39.09   6.29/12   9.19/21  11.40/20  15.08/20  18.19/23  20.30/22  22.41/20  24.08/18  26.53/17  32.09/23  32.34/23  34.35/20  35.57/22  38.06/22  38.42/21  39.09/21
    SJH 1 SJH Jindřichův Hradec        6.29/12   2.50/26   2.21/16   3.28/14   3.11/29   2.11/15   2.11/12   1.27/ 9   2.45/21   5.16/27   0.25/ 8   2.01/11   1.22/31   2.09/20   0.36/ 3   0.27/14

22. Thořová Markéta            39.14   5.34/ 5   8.49/15  11.10/13  14.43/14  17.40/18  19.57/18  22.27/17  23.53/14  26.16/15  31.54/21  32.22/21  34.39/22  35.44/20  38.07/23  38.48/22  39.14/22
    TUR 1 OOB TJ Turnov                5.34/ 5   3.15/29   2.21/16   3.33/18   2.57/24   2.17/19   2.30/25   1.26/ 7   2.23/15   5.38/31   0.28/23   2.17/20   1.05/13   2.23/24   0.41/10   0.26/ 9

23. Doubková Emma              39.18   6.23/10   7.42/ 8  10.18/ 8  13.31/ 8  16.07/ 7  18.24/ 7  20.52/ 7  23.35/11  27.29/24  32.24/25  32.48/25  34.53/23  35.58/23  38.11/24  38.52/23  39.18/23
    PGP 2 SK Praga                     6.23/10   1.19/ 5   2.36/24   3.13/11   2.36/17   2.17/19   2.28/23   2.43/33   3.54/32   4.55/23   0.24/ 4   2.05/13   1.05/13   2.13/21   0.41/10   0.26/ 9

24. Hankovcová Helena          39.28   6.25/11   7.35/ 6  10.17/ 7  13.19/ 7  16.14/ 8  19.11/ 8  21.38/11  22.59/ 8  27.20/23  32.21/24  32.47/24  35.03/25  36.08/26  37.08/19  38.59/24  39.28/24
    KAM 1 OK Kamenice                  6.25/11   1.10/ 1   2.42/26   3.02/ 4   2.55/21   2.57/30   2.27/22   1.21/ 4   4.21/33   5.01/24   0.26/15   2.16/19   1.05/13   1.00/ 7   1.51/22   0.29/23

25. Kubíčková Jana             39.31   7.37/27  10.03/26  12.34/27  16.34/28  19.16/27  21.09/25  23.42/27  25.54/27  27.56/26  31.48/20  32.16/20  34.38/21  35.46/21  38.16/25  39.02/25  39.31/25
    PHK 1 OK 99 Hradec Králové         7.37/27   2.26/19   2.31/21   4.00/31   2.42/18   1.53/ 5   2.33/29   2.12/29   2.02/10   3.52/20   0.28/23   2.22/22   1.08/17   2.30/27   0.46/15   0.29/23

26. Hlaváčová Anežka           39.38   8.24/30  11.13/30  13.16/30  16.53/30  19.01/26  21.13/26  23.30/25  24.49/24  27.35/25  32.39/26  33.05/26  35.04/26  36.06/25  38.29/26  39.11/26  39.38/26
    TBM 1 KOS TJ Tesla Brno            8.24/30   2.49/25   2.03/ 3   3.37/22   2.08/10   2.12/17   2.17/17   1.19/ 1   2.46/22   5.04/25   0.26/15   1.59/10   1.02/ 7   2.23/24   0.42/12   0.27/14

27. Mrózek Teresa              40.51   7.01/19   8.22/11  11.18/15  14.53/15  18.14/22  20.37/24  22.46/23  24.06/17  27.15/22  32.42/27  33.07/27  35.50/27  37.06/27  39.50/27  40.27/27  40.51/27
    TRI 1 TJ TŽ Třinec                 7.01/19   1.21/ 6   2.56/29   3.35/19   3.21/30   2.23/24   2.09/10   1.20/ 2   3.09/29   5.27/28   0.25/ 8   2.43/30   1.16/26   2.44/30   0.37/ 5   0.24/ 3

28. Ressová Tereza             41.17   7.00/18   8.22/11  11.19/16  15.02/18  17.20/13  19.48/16  22.33/19  24.05/16  27.13/20  32.44/28  33.12/28  35.51/28  37.10/28  40.09/28  40.52/28  41.17/28
    LCE 2 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice     7.00/18   1.22/ 8   2.57/30   3.43/28   2.18/12   2.28/27   2.45/32   1.32/13   3.08/28   5.31/29   0.28/23   2.39/29   1.19/30   2.59/32   0.43/14   0.25/ 5

29. Rydlová Adéla              41.29   9.06/31  14.10/31  17.20/31  21.04/31  24.00/31  26.08/31  28.24/31  29.57/31  31.41/31  35.00/29  35.33/29  37.19/29  38.23/29  40.22/29  41.02/29  41.29/29
    TJN 1 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad   9.06/31   5.04/33   3.10/32   3.44/29   2.56/23   2.08/12   2.16/16   1.33/14   1.44/ 5   3.19/15   0.33/30   1.46/ 3   1.04/11   1.59/16   0.40/ 7   0.27/14

30. Shánělová Štěpánka         43.43   8.22/29  10.47/29  13.04/29  16.40/29  19.28/28  21.33/28  23.54/28  26.05/28  29.31/29  35.05/31  35.38/31  38.14/31  39.31/31  42.18/30  43.07/30  43.43/30
    CHC 1 K.O.B. Choceň                8.22/29   2.25/17   2.17/13   3.36/20   2.48/19   2.05/10   2.21/21   2.11/28   3.26/31   5.34/30   0.33/30   2.36/28   1.17/27   2.47/31   0.49/17   0.36/33

31. Kubíčková Iva              45.47   7.07/22   9.15/19  11.17/14  14.54/16  21.04/30  23.17/30  26.08/30  28.03/30  30.54/30  35.02/30  35.35/30  37.26/30  38.23/29  42.41/31  45.17/31  45.47/31
    LPU 3 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice      7.07/22   2.08/12   2.02/ 2   3.37/22   6.10/33   2.13/18   2.51/33   1.55/24   2.51/23   4.08/21   0.33/30   1.51/ 5   0.57/ 2   4.18/33   2.36/33   0.30/30

32. Škarková Kateřina          50.58  10.03/32  15.05/33  17.36/32  23.15/32  26.20/33  28.44/32  31.12/32  32.52/32  35.51/32  43.21/32  43.48/32  46.01/32  47.18/32  48.36/32  50.32/32  50.58/32
    PGP 1 SK Praga                    10.03/32   5.02/32   2.31/21   5.39/32   3.05/27   2.24/26   2.28/23   1.40/17   2.59/25   7.30/33   0.27/20   2.13/16   1.17/27   1.18/12   1.56/27   0.26/ 9

33. Šafaříková Lucie           54.09  11.13/33  14.56/32  17.44/33  23.39/33  25.38/32  28.52/33  31.22/33  33.14/33  36.37/33  43.45/33  44.25/33  47.11/33  49.13/33  51.37/33  53.40/33  54.09/33
    OPI 1 Orientační sporty Písek     11.13/33   3.43/31   2.48/28   5.55/33   1.59/ 6   3.14/32   2.30/25   1.52/23   3.23/30   7.08/32   0.40/33   2.46/31   2.02/33   2.24/26   2.03/30   0.29/23

MS  Kosíková Eliška            58.06  11.46     17.37     20.56     26.35     30.01     35.38     38.47     40.53     43.36     49.16     50.15     52.56     54.12     56.01     57.42     58.06
    VSP 2 USK Praha                   11.46      5.51      3.19      5.39      3.26      5.37      3.09      2.06      2.43      5.40      0.59      2.41      1.16      1.49      1.41      0.24   
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------